Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Moderniztion Of Fish Landing Center At Sonapur In Ganjam District, Odisha
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Ports and IWT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PIWT_110183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPIWT-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONAPUR IN GANJAM DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=528535 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreConstruction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at guddadashankaranahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at byragondanahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at byragondanahalli in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at heggatta in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at heggatta in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at chowlagala in channarayapattana taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at chowlagala in channarayapattana taluk, hassan district
Read moreConstruction of ayushman arogya mandira at kellengere in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Construction of ayushman arogya mandira at kellengere in arasikere taluk, hassan district
Read moreof your Industry type