Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rennovation And Laying Of Road Light Phase Wire Work In Vivek Vihar Jodhpur
|
| Description |
Rennovation And Laying Of Road Light Phase Wire&Amp#X0d
Work In Vivek Vihar Jodhpur
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JDAJO_454072_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JoDA/Nit-18/Electric-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 99940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815100 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreLaying of road light phase wire with led light at go-palak nagar (guda road) jodhpur
Laying of road light phase wire&#x0d with led light at go-palak nagar&#x0d (guda road) jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of shc at vivek vihar, district jodhpur
Construction of shc at vivek vihar, district jodhpur
Read moreRoad repairing and strengthing work of various roads of vivek vihar yojna area of jda jodhpur on annual contract 24-25
Road repairing and strengthing work of various roads of vivek vihar yojna area of jda jodhpur on annual contract 24-25
Read moreMain approach road construction work going from vivek vihar to sangariya village
Main approach road construction work going from vivek vihar to sangariya village
Read moreRoad construction work in girdharipura kachchi basti, vivek vihar, nav jeevan vihar and govind vihar in ward no. 56.
Road construction work in girdharipura kachchi basti, vivek vihar, nav jeevan vihar and govind vihar in ward no. 56.
Read moreDevelopment of integrated bus terminal cum commercial complex at vivek vihar scheme, jodhpur ( epc mode.)
Development of integrated bus terminal cum commercial &#x0d complex at vivek vihar scheme, jodhpur ( epc mode.)
Read moreConsultancy work for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bus terminal and transport hub near vivek vihar scheme, pali road, jodhpur
Consultancy work for&#x0d preparation of detailed project&#x0d report for construction of bus&#x0d terminal and transport hub near&#x0d vivek vihar scheme, pali road,&#x0d jodhpur
Read moreConssultancy work for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bus terminal and transport hub near vivek vihar scheme, pali road jodhpur
Conssultancy work for preparation of detailed project report for construction of bus terminal and transport hub near vivek vihar scheme, pali road jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type