Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Flood Damaged Pmgsy Road From Uttar Kuchaipur To Sangramchak Length 3.000 Km Package No Wb20609 Within Pingla Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Flood Damaged Pmgsy Road From Uttar Kuchaipur To Sangramchak Length 3.000 Km Package No Wb20609 Within Pingla Panchayat Samity In The District Of Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_779741_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA-II/2024-2025/08 2nd Call NIT WBSRDA-II/2024-2025/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727384 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Restoration of flood damaged road from jhakra to kadamtala within chandrakona ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreRestroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Restroration of flood damaged pmgsy road fromsabang to nakindi within length 4.050km package no wb20354 within sabang panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreProposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Proposed estimate for maintenance of block office 2nd floor at pingla development block ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur within pingla development block. (activity code 60486632)
Read moreProposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Proposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jamna burir pukur to brahman pukur of length 1.900 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from jamna burir pukur to brahman pukur of length 1.900 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from jamna to duckbunglow(4.3 km) under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Repair and maintenance of&#x0d bituminous road from jamna to&#x0d duckbunglow(4.3 km) under&#x0d pingla panchayat samity area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of mahammadia siddikia madrasah shiksha kendra vill po - maligram, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read morePreparation of dpr for ghatal, pingla and sabong block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for ghatal, pingla and sabong block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreRepair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Repair renovation of toilet block at boalia phc under pingla block under the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type