Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bituminous Road From Jamna To Duckbunglow(4.3 Km) Under Pingla Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (State Fund)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Bituminous Road From Jamna To&Amp#X0d
Duckbunglow(4.3 Km) Under&Amp#X0d
Pingla Panchayat Samity Area&Amp#X0d
In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. (State Fund)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_828591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-332/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 78500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844939 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from jamna burir pukur to brahman pukur of length 1.900 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from jamna burir pukur to brahman pukur of length 1.900 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreImprovement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Improvement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Read moreProposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Proposed estimate for renovation of inside of pingla block administrative building at mouza pingla, ps pingla, dist paschim medinipur, untied fund 15th fc 2022-23 (activity code 60483428)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purnagram kalimandir towards dangra shibmandir at purnagram jankha rajballav dangra mouza of jamna gp under pingla block area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d purnagram kalimandir towards&#x0d dangra shibmandir at purnagram&#x0d jankha rajballav dangra mouza of&#x0d jamna gp under pingla block area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from sinajora lahas pond to marlu via banskona at lalgaria gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity,paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Construction of bituminous road from&#x0d sinajora lahas pond to marlu via&#x0d banskona at lalgaria gram&#x0d panchayat under salboni panchayat&#x0d samity,paschim medinipur. (state&#x0d fund)
Read moreRrepairing of bituminous road from moyrakata to kharkushma within garhbeta-i p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Rrepairing of bituminous road&#x0d from moyrakata to kharkushma&#x0d within garhbeta-i p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from nandakuria to solemanpur (5.5 km) within dantanii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Repair and maintenance of bituminous road from nandakuria to solemanpur (5.5 km) within dantanii panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair and maintanance of bituminous road from palsandapur to basanta das house under dantani panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Repair and maintanance of bituminous road from palsandapur to basanta das house under dantani panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreImprovement of road from kalapunja to dhani jagannathpur within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund)
Improvement of road from&#x0d kalapunja to dhani&#x0d jagannathpur within debra&#x0d panchayat samity area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (state fund)
Read moreConstructionof community toilet with water supply at naya msk mouza naya jl no 70 of pingla gp under pingla panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 68566411.
Constructionof community&#x0d toilet with water supply at&#x0d naya msk mouza naya jl&#x0d no 70 of pingla gp under&#x0d pingla panchayat samity&#x0d area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24) activity&#x0d code- 68566411.
Read moreof your Industry type