Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Npg 59 Toner Cartidge,Hp 12 A Toner Cartidge,Hp 88 A Toner Cartidge,Hp 78 A Toner Cartidge,Epson
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5494938 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 19-10-2024 17:05:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 14-10-2024 18:03:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 31-10-2024 18:15:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 01-11-2024 13:24:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-10-2024 08:48:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 18:54:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT | - | 30-10-2024 08:10:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-10-2024 16:17:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Shri Balaji Enterprises | - | 22-10-2024 18:24:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 16-10-2024 15:35:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHUMI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 59 Toner Cartidge,HP 12A Toner Cartidge,HP 88A Toner Cartidge,HP 78A Toner Cartidge,Epson | 50999.88 | L1 |
| 2 | Shri Balaji Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 59 Toner Cartidge,HP 12A Toner Cartidge,HP 88A Toner Cartidge,HP 78A Toner Cartidge,Epson | 53180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJESH BOOK DEPOT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Canon NPG 59 Toner Cartidge,HP 12A Toner Cartidge,HP 88A Toner Cartidge,HP 78A Toner Cartidge,Epson | 55120.00 | L3 |