Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner 12 A Dual Pack Hp,Toner Npg 57 Canon,Toner Npg 59 Canon,Toner Npg 51 Canon,Cddvd Marker,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKTHER RASOOL GANIE | - | 14-10-2023 11:56:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2023 18:14:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 23-10-2023 18:30:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GREEN GLOW SOLAR | - | 13-10-2023 19:42:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | kiva enterprises | - | 13-10-2023 14:22:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 23-10-2023 16:44:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 18-10-2023 17:16:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MOHD AMIN DAR | - | 14-10-2023 12:36:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 14:21:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 13-10-2023 16:38:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHEHBAZ AHMED MIR | - | 13-10-2023 11:44:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | UV OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 14-10-2023 15:29:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHEHBAZ AHMED MIR(MII) | Item Categories : Toner 12A dual pack HP,Toner NPG 57 Canon,Toner NPG 59 Canon,Toner NPG 51 Canon,CDDVD Marker,Pencil | 98245.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AKTHER RASOOL GANIE (MII) | Item Categories : Toner 12A dual pack HP,Toner NPG 57 Canon,Toner NPG 59 Canon,Toner NPG 51 Canon,CDDVD Marker,Pencil | 100875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD AMIN DAR (MII) | Item Categories : Toner 12A dual pack HP,Toner NPG 57 Canon,Toner NPG 59 Canon,Toner NPG 51 Canon,CDDVD Marker,Pencil | 104072.00 | L3 |