Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handheld Oscilloscope 500 M Hz 4 Channel,Spectrum Rider 26 G Hz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3600465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 30 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : RTH1004 Title : HANDHELD OSCILLOSCOPE | 07-07-2023 16:17:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | INOX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : R&S®RTH1002 Title : HANDHELD OSCILLOSCOPE | 08-07-2023 11:09:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SINETEC AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde & Schwarz Model : R&S RTH1004 Title : R&S RTH1004 Digital Oscilloscope | 07-07-2023 16:48:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rohde and Schwarz Model : Rohde & Schwarz RTH1004 Title : R&S HANDHELD OSCILLOSCOPE 500MHz 4 CHANNEL | 10-07-2023 10:30:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |