Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget Work 2023 24 Upgradation Of Karakonam Vlamkulam Elluvila Narani Mooverikkara Mannamkodu Thrippalavoor Road By Providing Bm Bc Ch 2.590 To 7.190 In Parassala Lac Work General Civil Work Budget Work 2019 2020
|
| Description |
General Budget Work 2023 24 Upgradation Of Karakonam Vlamkulam Elluvila Narani Mooverikkara Mannamkodu Thrippalavoor Road By Providing Bm Bc Ch 2.590 To 7.190 In Parassala Lac Work General Civil Work Budget Work 2019 2020
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_609184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/8516/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer Roads South |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.