Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day To Day Upkeeping Including Sanitation Works Of Different Buildings And Roads
|
| Description |
Day To Day Upkeeping Including Sanitation Works Of Different Buildings And Roads
Of Old Power House Area At Dvc, Ctps
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVC_164198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DVC/HQ/CIVIL-PH-13 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 55582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONFERENCE ROOM CTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar parishad mahua
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Request for proposal for selection of agencies for providing outsourced manpower for performing and managing day to day activities related to sanitation work for nagar panchayat, nasriganj (rohtas)
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreConstruction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreof your Industry type