Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π§ Procurement Notice: Transformer Oil Pump (Mph) Kw 3.2, Hp 4.3 π§ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Transformer Oil Pump With The Following Specifications: π Model And Power: Mph Kw 3.2, Hp 4.3 π Voltage: 415 Volt, 3 Phase π Rpm: 2850 π¨ Frequency: 50 Hz π Head: 11 Meter π§ Dis: 1190 Lpm π Bid Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Documents For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Transformer Oil Pump, Mph Kw 3.2, Hp 4.3, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transformer Oil Pump (Mph) Kw 3.2, Hp 4.3 Voltage, 415 Volt, 3 Phase, Rpm 2850, 50 Hz Head 11 Meter Dis= 1190 Lpm,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313585 |
|
Reference Number |
24241140 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106313585/viewNitPdf_4533687.pdf |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tansformer oil pump (mph) kw-3.2, hp-4.3 voltage 415 volt, 3 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3 phase, 50hz., (a) 76kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (b) 75kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp, (c) 18.5kw, rpm-975, sl. no. 13560070013, (d) 12.5kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. 1
Read moreOpen well submersible pump motor set cap.- range- 660 lpm to 1980 lpm, head range- 24 - 42 mtrs. 15 hp. suction x delivery: 100 mm x 75 mm. 3 phase 415 v ac , 2900 rpm model- asm26
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDischarge pump for transformer oil filtration plant, size: 50x38mm, class f, 5 hp, head: 15 mts, volt: 415, rpm: 2850, duty s1, suitable for cbs make 5000 lph transformer oil filtration machine.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil pump 3 phase, 50 hz, 415 volt, ac si duty (glandless type). size 50x38, h.p.s, discharge-6000lph, amp-8, head-15 m, insulation class-f, rpm-2850, delta winding, make- flowwell, model-1150 fm or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction blower motor with impeller and motor housing assembly frame size 100 lb4/2,dual rating (0.4/1.6 kw),3 phase 415 volt 50 hz, dual speed 1405/2825 rpm, current 0.95/3.2 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction blower motor with impeller and motor housing assembly frame size 100 lb4/2,dual rating (0.4/1.6 kw),3 phase 415 volt 50 hz, dual speed 1405/2825 rpm, current 0.95/3.2 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase squirrel cage induction blower motor with impeller and motor housing assembly frame size 100 lb4/2,dual rating (0.4/1.6 kw),3 phase 415 volt 50 hz, dual speed 1405/2825 rpm, current 0.95/3.2 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of dg set, 7.5 kva, 3 phase, 415 volts, 10.4 amp, 50hz, 1500 rpm, air cooled diesel engine. suitable for lifting platform of 8 wheeler tower wagon. make-kirlosker, honda, eicher with remote sencering system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of submersible pump set isi mark v-8 type 15 h.p. 1700 lpm discharge, 28m head, 2900 rpm with double lead of pvc flat cable 3 core 4 sq.mm in 5m length, 3 phase , 415 volt 50 hz at central store, tubewell division, roorkee
Supply of submersible pump set isi mark v-8 type 15 h.p. 1700 lpm discharge, 28m head, 2900 rpm with double lead of pvc flat cable 3 core 4 sq.mm in 5m length, 3 phase , 415 volt 50 hz at central store, tubewell division, roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type