Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tansformer Oil Pump (Mph) Kw 3.2, Hp 4.3 Voltage 415 Volt, 3 Phase
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590797 |
|
Reference Number |
02254258 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590797/viewNitPdf_4848189.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTransformer oil pump (mph) kw-3.2, hp-4.3 voltage, 415 volt, 3 phase, rpm 2850, 50hz head 11 meter dis= 1190 lpm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase, 415 volt, vvvf ac drive, normal duty: 18.5 kw, heavy duty: 15 kw,3 phase, 415 volt, vvvf a
Read more
3 phase 415 v 5.5 kw 7.5 hp induction motor,3 phase 415 v 7.5 kw 10 hp induction motor,3 phase 415
Read more
Submersible pump motor set-15 kw, 27.5 amp, 415 volt,7.5 hp submersible pump, motor rating- 5.5 kw,
Read more
of your Industry type