Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fabrication Of Acrylic Printed Name Tallies, Re Stickering Of Display Board And Foam Board For E Li
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4081521
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 00:26
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES Make : Acrylic Talley Model : Acrylic Talley Title : Acrylic Talley 02-11-2023 16:33:52 N/A Qualified
2 GNANAM ENGINEERS Make : Acrylic Talley Model : Acrylic Talley Title : Acrylic Talley 02-11-2023 15:06:30 N/A Qualified
3 MARINE ZONE Make : Acrylic Talley Model : Acrylic Talley Title : Acrylic Talley 02-11-2023 14:08:46 N/A Qualified
4 SATHYAM ENGINEERING Make : GVX Model : ACRYLIC BOARD Title : ACRYLIC BOARD 01-11-2023 09:45:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SATHYAM ENGINEERING Item Categories : fabrication of acrylic printed name tallies, re-stickering of display board and foam board for e-li 15000.00 L1
2 MARINE ZONE Item Categories : fabrication of acrylic printed name tallies, re-stickering of display board and foam board for e-li 29990.00 L2
3 DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES Item Categories : fabrication of acrylic printed name tallies, re-stickering of display board and foam board for e-li 32989.00 L3
4 GNANAM ENGINEERS Item Categories : fabrication of acrylic printed name tallies, re-stickering of display board and foam board for e-li 34638.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise