Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bag/15th.Fc/Nit/26/2023 24/685
|
| Description |
Const Of Community Toilet At Rathtala Bazar Under Bagnapara Gp.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_641816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BAG/15th.FC/NIT/26/2023-24/685 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGNAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378927 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreBag/15th.fc/nit/24/2023-24/683
Instalation of submersible pump with overheaded tank for drinking water supply at jangalpara adibasi para under bagnapara gram panchayat
Read moreBag/15th.fc/nit/26/24-25/1264
Construction of cover conc drain with soak pit and silt chamber from boys school to raja market at bagnapara east sansad under bagnapara gp 97605587
Read moreBag/15th.fc/nit/12/2023-24/640
Construction of pcc road from sadhan nath house to football ground at radhanagar under bagnapara gp
Read moreBag/15th.fc/nit/25/2023-24/684
Instalation of submersible pump with overheaded tank for drinking water supply at pataigachhi adibasi para under bagnapara gram panchayat
Read moreBag/15th.fc/nit/27/2023-24/686
Const of community toilet at bagnapara front of old electric office under bagnapara gp.
Read moreof your Industry type