Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Konni Bp Proj No 53/23 24 Melethil Pady Kolampady Iri Sh Drainconstruction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Konni Bp Proj No 53/23 24 Melethil Pady Kolampady Iri Sh Drainconstruction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585000_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILAKOLLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road
Annual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road constretioninthannithodu gp
Read moreAnnual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Annual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi bp-proj s0082/23-ambattupotta anganwadi -general electrical work
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 53 pookode mundaniyal road irish work in kuruva grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 53 pookode mundaniyal road irish work in kuruva grama panchayath
Read moreGeneral annual plan construction of toilet complex at govt. lps konni konni bp project no 69 /24
General annual plan construction of toilet complex at govt. lps konni konni bp project no 69 /24
Read moreAnnual plan-project 53/23-24
Annual plan-project 53/23-24-tharammal mukku- vadi mukku road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreKbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Kbd 188/23-24 keettoorkunu - perunthalakkottu pady road retaring irish
Read moreof your Industry type