Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aryad Bp Proj. No.138/25 Carmel Gurumandhiram Irish Drain In Muhamma Gp
|
| Description |
Aryad Bp Proj. No.138/25 Carmel Gurumandhiram Irish Drain In Muhamma Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_699563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aryad BP_ Proj. no138/25carmel gurumandhiram Irish drain in Muhamma GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092127 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aryad bp proj. no18/24 mullassery samanwaya drain in muhamma g p
Aryad bp proj. no18/24 mullassery samanwaya drain in muhamma g p
Read moreAryad bp_proj no_161_25_lps kollamveli drain completion in muhamma gp
Aryad bp_proj no&#x0d 161_25_lps kollamveli drain&#x0d completion in muhamma gp
Read moreProject no. 138/25 gov lps - gurumandhiram road tarring ward 11-muhamma g p
Project no. 138/25 gov lps - gurumandhiram road tarring ward 11-muhamma g p
Read moreAryad bp_ proj. no121/25kaithathil temple thayyil drain and culvert in aryad gp
Aryad bp_ proj. no121/25kaithathil temple thayyil drain and culvert in aryad gp
Read moreAryad bp proj. no.20/25 pullath bhajanamadam drainage in mannanchery gp
Aryad bp proj. no.20/25 pullath bhajanamadam drainage in mannanchery gp
Read moreAryad bp proj. no.127/25premetric hostel maintenance
Aryad bp proj. no.127/25premetric&#x0d hostel maintenance
Read moreMuhamma gp project no131/24 carmel - chc road graveling ward-11
Muhamma gp project no131/24 carmel - chc road graveling ward-11
Read moreGurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Gurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreAryad bp proj. no.142/25 maintenance of assistant executive office
Aryad bp proj. no.142/25 maintenance of assistant executive office
Read moreof your Industry type