Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 138/25 Gov Lps Gurumandhiram Road Tarring Ward 11 Muhamma G P
|
| Description |
Project No. 138/25 Gov Lps Gurumandhiram Road Tarring Ward 11 Muhamma G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
138/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097918 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aryad bp proj. no.138/25 carmel gurumandhiram irish drain in muhamma gp
Aryad bp proj. no.138/25 carmel gurumandhiram irish drain in muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Read moreMla sdf p prasad minister tarring of mla glass tech roadin muhamma g p ward 12
Mla sdf p prasad minister tarring of mla glass tech roadin muhamma g p ward 12
Read moreMla sdf p prasad minister tarring of kallapuram munduveed road in muhamma g p ward 15
Mla sdf p prasad minister tarring of kallapuram munduveed road in muhamma g p ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Annual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Read moreMuhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Muhamma gp project no146/24 thayyil - kandanadu road tarring ward 15
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.270/24 construction of mini mcf-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma g p project no.270/24 construction of mini mcf-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.368/25 pesakh -cluster center road retarring ward -10-muhamma g p
Read moreGurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Gurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma g p project no.304/2023-24 koduvachira -vadakkethara road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type