Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No. 135/25 Anganvadi Road Tarring Ward 2 Muhamma G P Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No. 135/25 Anganvadi Road Tarring Ward 2 Muhamma G P Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
135/2025/AE/LSGD/MUH |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171473 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Annual plan-pro no. 377/24 k g kavala - akds road gravelling ward -6-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Annual plan-project no.49/25 vembanadu - puthankayal road re- tarring in ward 10-muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 405/25 neelikkattuveli -kizhakke gurumandiram road gravelling-ward 1, muhamma g p
Annual plan-pro no. 405/25 neelikkattuveli -kizhakke gurumandiram road gravelling-ward 1, muhamma g p
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no. 376/25 chilambissery - cms l p s road retarring ward-7-muhamma g
Annual plan- pro no. 376/25 chilambissery - cms l p s road retarring ward-7-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Muhamma g p project no.306/2023-24chathamangalam - nambiyathssery road gravelling ward 9-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 315/25 construction of toilet in ab vilasam school-muhamma - retender
Annual plan-pro no. 315/25 construction of toilet in ab vilasam school-muhamma - retender
Read moreMuhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.317/25construction of toilet in govt samskrutham school kayippuram-muhamma gp - retender
Annual plan-pro. no.317/25construction of toilet in govt samskrutham school kayippuram-muhamma gp - retender
Read moreof your Industry type