Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erba Cholesterol Kit 5 X20 Ml,Erba Glucose Kit 5 X60 Ml,Erba Creatinine Kit 4 X60 Ml,Erba Bilirubin To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466288 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 02:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajendra Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIFE MEDIC HEALTHCARE | - | 19-01-2024 18:54:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 20-01-2024 19:22:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 11:45:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ERBA CHOLESTEROL KIT 5X20 ML,ERBA GLUCOSE KIT 5X60 ML,ERBA CREATININE KIT 4X60 ML,ERBA BILIRUBIN TO | 71480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ERBA CHOLESTEROL KIT 5X20 ML,ERBA GLUCOSE KIT 5X60 ML,ERBA CREATININE KIT 4X60 ML,ERBA BILIRUBIN TO | 89989.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LIFE MEDIC HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : ERBA CHOLESTEROL KIT 5X20 ML,ERBA GLUCOSE KIT 5X60 ML,ERBA CREATININE KIT 4X60 ML,ERBA BILIRUBIN TO | 186288.00 | L3 |