Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glucose Kit 5 X60 Ml,Cholesterol Kit 5 X20 Ml,Urea Reagent Kit 5 X20 Ml,Triglyceride Kit 5 X20 Ml,Sgot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/350469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAYONI(MII) | Item Categories : Glucose kit 5X60 ml,Cholesterol kit 5X20 ml,Urea Reagent Kit 5 X20 ml,Triglyceride Kit 5X20 ml,SGOT | 81883.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glucose kit 5X60 ml,Cholesterol kit 5X20 ml,Urea Reagent Kit 5 X20 ml,Triglyceride Kit 5X20 ml,SGOT | 85300.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glucose kit 5X60 ml,Cholesterol kit 5X20 ml,Urea Reagent Kit 5 X20 ml,Triglyceride Kit 5X20 ml,SGOT | 85700.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Glucose kit 5X60 ml,Cholesterol kit 5X20 ml,Urea Reagent Kit 5 X20 ml,Triglyceride Kit 5X20 ml,SGOT | 85800.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Glucose kit 5x60 ml,cholesterol kit 5x20 ml,urea reagent kit 5 x20 ml,triglyceride kit 5x20 ml,sgot
Read more
Glucose 2x 200 ml,cholesterol 5x20 ml,triglyceride 5x20 ml,hdl 2x20 ml,urea 5x20 ml,ceratinine 4x60
Read more
Glucose kit 2x200 ml,cholestrol kit 5x20 ml,triglyceride kit 5x20 ml,urea kit 5x20 ml,creatinine ki
Read more
Erba serum glucose kit 2x200 ml,erba serum cholesterol kit 5x20 ml,erba serum triglyceride kit 5x20
Read more
Glucose kit of 2x200 ml,cholesterol kit of 5x30 ml,sgot kit of 5x20 ml,trigylceride kit of 5x20 ml,
Read more
Erba cholesterol kit 5x20 ml,erba glucose kit 5x60 ml,erba creatinine kit 4x60 ml,erba bilirubin to
Read more
Cholesterol kit,triglyceride kit,gulcose kit,hdl cholesterol,urea kit 5x20 ml,uric acid kit,hb test
Read more
S cholesterol,triglyceride,glucose,s.cretenine,s.blood urea,bilirubin,sgpt,sgot,alkaline phosphate,
Read more
of your Industry type