Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Nadakkuthazha Distributary Canal Between Ch. 1/150 Km And 1/200 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Nadakkuthazha Distributary&Amp#X0d
Canal Between Ch. 1/150 Km And 1/200 Km. General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_780687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2980/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1735 |
| EMD | 19659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanhipuramukku |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279600 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km-general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of nadakkuthazha distributary&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andnadakkuthazha sub distributary canal between&#x0d ch 0/000 km and ch 2/300km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 1 500 and 1 900 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to thiruvallur distributary canal in between ch. 1/300 and 1/400 km- general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification works to thiruvallur distributary&#x0d canal in between ch. 1/300 and 1/400 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26- rectification of villiappally distributary canal between ch. 0/000km and 0/100 km.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to palery distributary canal between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil work
Generalkyip acp plan 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to palery distributary canal&#x0d between ch 4 300 and 4 500 km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal -general civilwork
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of villiapally distributary canal&#x0d between ch 0/000 km and tailend andthodannur distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km-general civil work
Rectification of perumudassery dty canal in between 1/200 km and 1/300 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km-general civil workl
Kyip-cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to nadakkuthazha distributary canal between ch 0/300km and 0/500 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between 1/650 and 1/850 km in nadery dty
Read moreof your Industry type