Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No. 01 As Per Bom,Item No. 02 As Per Bom,Item No. 03 As Per Bom,Item No. 04 As Per Bom,Item No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5822939 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreof your Industry type