Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Neikuppam To Thavalakulam On Nh 38, 55 Bar 4 B Nadazhakanandal Village, Kilpennathur Taluk, Tiruvannamalai District Under Chennai Divisional Office Of Tamil Nadu State Office.
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Neikuppam To Thavalakulam On Nh 38, 55 Bar 4 B Nadazhakanandal Village, Kilpennathur Taluk, Tiruvannamalai District Under Chennai Divisional Office Of Tamil Nadu State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SROTN_187437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/VJI/LT/240/TNSO/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADAZHAKANANDAL VILLAGE, KILPENNATHUR TALUK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197712 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of new a site ro at thiruvannamalai to neikuppam on nh 38 thiruvannamalai district west rsa under chennai divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Development of new a site ro at thiruvannamalai to neikuppam on nh 38 thiruvannamalai district west rsa under chennai divisional office under tamil nadu state office.
Read moreRaze and rebuild of sri venkateshwara agencies at s no 2of20 thukkapettai vattam chengam taluk at tiruvannamalai district under chennai divisional office
Raze and rebuild of sri venkateshwara agencies at s no 2of20 thukkapettai vattam chengam taluk at tiruvannamalai district under chennai divisional office
Read moreModernisation of coco kembhavi, surapura taluk, yadgir district under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Modernisation of coco kembhavi, surapura taluk, yadgir district under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at konalur panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/23 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/21 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at muthalapuram to melakarandhai nh 38 lhs at melakarandhai village, ettayapuram taluk, thoothukudi district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Development of new a site ro at muthalapuram to melakarandhai nh 38 lhs at melakarandhai village, ettayapuram taluk, thoothukudi district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at ambur taluk at tirupathur district under chennai divisional office
Development of new a site ro at ambur taluk at tirupathur district under chennai divisional office.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vpsc building at rajanthangal panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/43 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building near vpsc building at rajanthangal panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/43 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat s.no.12/6 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/18 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building at iyangunam panchayat s.no.12/6 of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/18 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building near vpsc building sorpanandal at kalingaleri panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/41 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of panchayat office building near vpsc building sorpanandal at kalingaleri panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/41 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type