Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Pavement In Rajanthangal Main Road School Opposite At Rajanthangal Panchayat Lenth Of The Road 55 M Width Of The Road 3.00 M Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/39 Tiruvannamalai District.
Description
Providing Cc Pavement In Rajanthangal Main Road School Opposite At Rajanthangal Panchayat Lenth Of The Road 55 M Width Of The Road 3.00 M Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/39 Tiruvannamalai District.
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_435813_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.1245/2024/A13.1 DT.28.02.2024_39
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2700
Tender Value -
Place KILPENNATHUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518241

Start Date March 02, 2024 22:55
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.