Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Oxide Zinc Chrome Primer Exterior Fo [Red Oxide Zinc Chrome Primer Exterior For Coach, Is: 2074/1992............
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106276789 |
|
Reference Number |
68241169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106276789/viewNitPdf_4491865.pdf |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Red oxide zinc chrome primer exterior for coach, is: 2074/1992 or latest to is: 5 shed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed oxide zinc chrome primer exterior for coach....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed oxide zinc chrome primer exterior..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint red oxide zinc chrome primer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint red oxide zinc chrome primer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type