Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Red Oxide Zinc Chrome Primer Exterior For Coach....
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106405989 |
|
Reference Number |
68241691 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106405989/viewNitPdf_4639404.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRed oxide zinc chrome primer exterior fo [red oxide zinc chrome primer exterior for coach, is: 2074/1992............
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed oxide zinc chrome primer exterior..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint red oxide zinc chrome primer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaint red oxide zinc chrome primer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed oxide zinc chrome primer exterior for coach, is: 2074/1992 or latest to is: 5 shed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRed-oxide, zinc chrome, priming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type