Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏖️ Procurement Opportunity: Eva Alphabet Floor Mat 🏖️ The Elementary Education Department Of Haryana Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Eva Alphabet Floor Mats. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To Educational Infrastructure. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 10, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Educational Needs Of Young Learners. Keywords: Eva Alphabet Floor Mat, Procurement, Elementary Education Department Haryana, Educational Supplies, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eva Alphabet Floor Mat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Elementary Education Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4867903 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 00:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 847 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLORID PRINT & PACK PRIVATE LIMITED
3448967.01
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | Make : NA Model : NA Title : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 09-05-2024 15:06:36 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLORID PRINT & PACK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLORID Model : SSA/ALPHABET FLOOR MAT/01 Title : ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 09-05-2024 18:31:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | Make : Ganpati Enterprises Model : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces ) Title : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces) | 10-05-2024 13:09:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Hardik Medi-Tech | Make : HARDIK MEDITECH Model : PRESTIGE EVM-2 Title : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 10-05-2024 15:42:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | National Federation of Farmers Procurement Processing and Retailing Co-operatives of India Ltd | Make : NACOF Model : ALPHABET FLOOR MAT-2x2 Title : ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 09-05-2024 10:44:00 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | P C PRINTERS &SUPPLIERS | Make : OEM Model : PCPS Title : ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 10-05-2024 12:56:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | R.V.L. SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R.V.L. SALES PRIVATE LIMITED Model : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces ) Title : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces) | 10-05-2024 10:49:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SAMAGRA ENTERPRISES | Make : SAMAGRA ENTERPRISES Model : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces ) Title : EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT ( 15413 pieces) | 10-05-2024 13:18:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : UNITED SPORTS EMPORIUM Model : UTDFMT24 Title : UNITED EVA ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | 09-05-2024 16:25:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALPHABET FLOOR MAT | FLORID | SSA/ALPHABET FLOOR MAT/01 | 15413 | ₹ 3448967.010 |
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreIsro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreKalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreN r colony commercial space 1st floor
N r colony commercial space 1st floor,area-4967 sq.ft, mlf rs.3,08,743, emd rs.1,88,386,license period 6 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type