Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Land Of Babu Lal Baski In Gudit Tola To House Of Ram Chandra Rai In Village Phuljhijhri G.P. Phuljhijhri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Land Of Babu Lal Baski In Gudit Tola To House Of Ram Chandra Rai In Village Phuljhijhri G.P. Phuljhijhri
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_93267_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/IRR.DIV.PAKUR F2-09/2024-25, (Group-02) dated 18.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiranpur (Pakur) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125707 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from phuljhijhri high school to culvert toward gudit tola at village- phuljhijhri g.p.- phuljhijhri
Construction of pcc road from phuljhijhri high school to culvert toward gudit tola at village- phuljhijhri g.p.- phuljhijhri
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-darajmarth cheru tola shyamal baski house to main road block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-darajmarth cheru tola shyamal baski house to main road block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jiyajori pradhan tola dungri latar to rai tola (l-0.900 km.)
Construction of pcc road from jiyajori pradhan tola dungri latar to rai tola (l-0.900 km.)
Read morePcc road from ajay babu land towards arabindu dey house at majhergram iii under majhergram gp
Pcc road from ajay babu land towards arabindu dey house at majhergram iii under majhergram gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mastan soren land to kadamgachi manjhi tola, block-maheshpur (l-296.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from corner of manna babu house to house of fakir chandra sarkar at sankarpur activity code 67822418
Construction of pcc road from corner of manna babu house to house of fakir chandra sarkar at sankarpur activity code 67822418
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from chandra roy land towards chhalainath land at ketugabur sansad under maniram g p for the financial year 2024-25
Construction of pcc drain from chandra roy land towards chhalainath land at ketugabur sansad under maniram g p for the financial year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from land of parmanik to gaja tola ghogha river at village logaon g.p.- babudaha
Construction of pcc road from land of parmanik to gaja tola ghogha river at village logaon g.p.- babudaha
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Construction of pcc road from ambajoda jetke tola to near the land of santosh, block-amrapara (l-368.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from r.e.o. road to land of shahdev rai in badtalla village- badtalla g.p.- bannogram
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o. road to land of shahdev rai in badtalla village- badtalla g.p.- bannogram
Read moreof your Industry type