Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Vill Darajmarth Cheru Tola Shyamal Baski House To Main Road Block Littipara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Vill Darajmarth Cheru Tola Shyamal Baski House To Main Road Block Littipara
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDSPL_80386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDSPL/PAKUR/25/2023-24_gr_8 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 45600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LITTIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107550 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-darajmarth mohli tola to river block-littipara
Construction of pcc road from vill-darajmarth mohli tola to river block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill-darajmarth main road to mohali tola via lakhiram kisku house block-littipara
Construction of pcc road from vill-darajmarth main road to mohali tola via lakhiram kisku house block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-rangha towards gadha tola block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-rangha towards gadha tola block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-dhanigora pwd road to mission tola block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-dhanigora pwd road to mission tola block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vill-dhanigora misson tola to girjaghar block-littipara
Construction of pcc road at vill-dhanigora misson tola to girjaghar block-littipara
Read moreof your Industry type