Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Deoli Dahegaon Pulgaon Amravati To Dist Bordar Sh 322 A In Km 21/00 To 23/00 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha.
Description
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Deoli Dahegaon Pulgaon Amravati To Dist Bordar Sh 322 A In Km 21/00 To 23/00 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1101911_1
Reference
Number
2425TN3807
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 26400
Tender Value -
Place Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924307

Start Date October 03, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 699 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.