Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Dhamangaon Wathoda Dahegaon (Gone) Mdr 08 In Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tah Deoli And Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Dhamangaon Wathoda Dahegaon (Gone) Mdr 08 In Km 0/00 To 8/00 Tah Deoli And Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1250416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2526TN3337Society |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2156012 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance for one year on mdr-8 dhamangaon wathoda dahegaon (gond) mdr -08 in km 0/00 to 8/00 tah dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on mdr-8 dhamangaon wathoda dahegaon (gond) mdr -08 in km 0/00 to 8/00 tah dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli dighi bopapur road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 18/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli dahegaon road sh-322a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli dahegaon road sh-322a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance for shirpur kharda bopapur road (mdr-48) km. 0/00 to 22/00, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Annual maintainance for shirpur kharda bopapur road (mdr-48) km. 0/00 to 22/00, tah.- deoli, dist.- wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance for shirpur kharda bopapur road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 22/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance for shirpur kharda bopapur road mdr-48 km 0/00 to 22/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on deoli dahegaon pulgaon amravati to dist bordar sh-322 a in km 21/00 to 23/00 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli dahegaon pulgaon amravati to dist bordar sh-322 a in km 21/00 to 23/00 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to salod padegaon chikani road mdr-48 a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to salod padegaon chikani road mdr-48 a km 0/00 to 8/00 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type