Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Wardha River Deoli, Dahegaon, Pulgaon To Amravati District Border Road Sh 322 A, In Km 9/500 In Deoli Taluka, District Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Wardha River Deoli, Dahegaon, Pulgaon To Amravati District Border Road Sh 322 A, In Km 9/500 In Deoli Taluka, District Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1299832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2627TN0601 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 13.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulgaon, Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2232167 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli dahegaon pulgaon amravati to dist bordar sh-322 a in km 21/00 to 23/00 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli dahegaon pulgaon amravati to dist bordar sh-322 a in km 21/00 to 23/00 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moresupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moresupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at dahegaon(dhande) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreLiquid waste managment at nachangaon taluka deoli district wardha
Liquid waste managment at nachangaon taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreProviding consultancy services for various development works at municipal council pulgaon taluka deoli dist wardha
Providing consultancy services for various development works at municipal council pulgaon taluka deoli dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at sawangi( yende) taluka deoli district wardha
Construction of anganwadi building at sawangi( yende) taluka deoli district wardha
Read moreSingarwadi jal jivan mission under jal jivan mission taluka deoli district wardha
Singarwadi jal jivan mission under jal jivan mission taluka deoli district wardha
Read morenimgavhan water supply scheme grampanchayat bhabhulgaon(b) taluka deoli district wardha 7th call
nimgavhan water supply scheme grampanchayat bhabhulgaon(b) taluka deoli district wardha 7th call
Read moreof your Industry type