Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
14/Bgp/5th Sfc/2023 24 Sl 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From The Of Pitch Road To Morful House At Raghunandanpur Viii Village Under Bogdadnagar G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_638001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/BGP/5th SFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 5756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNANDANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1369464 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read more14/bgp/5th sfc/2023-24
Construction of concrete road from rajib ali house to sahabul sk house at sansad binodbati under barala gp and sagardighi block. fund 5th sfc-2023-24
Read more14/bgp/5th sfc/2023-24 sl_2
Improvement of road from the kankuria main road to kashim house at kankuria village under bogdadnagar g.p
Read more359/5th sfc/bgp/2023-24
Installation of solar system street light (20 nos) in different sansad under balia gp&#x0d
Read more12/bgp/5th sfc/2023-24
Construction of concrete road from ghoshpara pitch road to nader sk house at diara under barala gp and sagardighi block.fund-5th sfc-2023-24
Read more16/bgp/5th sfc/2023-24 sl_2
Construction of protection wall from the cc road to akbor house at satghoria under bogdadnagar gp. a.a.p. no. 22/23-24
Read moreNiet-09/bgp/2023-24/5th sfc
Construction of cc road from the house of milan babu house towards raju mal house at baugram village under biprasekhar gp
Read more15/bgp/5th sfc/2023-24 sl- 1
Maintenance and upgradation of baby freeding room at bogdadnagar gp office under samserganj block a.a.p. no. 26/23-24
Read more08/bgp/2023-24/5th sfc/wbpur/para
Construction of solar sub mercible pump for irrigation drinking purpose at sarberia
Read more07/bgp/beup/2023-24 sl_1
Construction of concrete drain with cover from the house of abhi ghosh to the house of mohibur at joykrishnapur under protapganj gp.sansad no -viii,jl no-85.aap 45/2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type