Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amb Gp 2023 24 Nambiyathkundu Colony Road Development Ward 16 Pro No. 169/24
Description
Amb Gp 2023 24 Nambiyathkundu Colony Road Development Ward 16 Pro No. 169/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636827_8
Reference
Number
ET-03/23-24/AE/AMB
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5932
Tender Value -
Place Ambalapara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.