Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mirror,Weighing Scale,Measuring Rod
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Disaster Management Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4700883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BASTAR ASSOCIATES | Make : BRANDED Model : BRANDED Title : BRANDED | 08-03-2024 00:51:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Bharat enterprises | Make : RIZVIX Model : RZ-MR-05 Title : RIZVIX MIRROR | 08-03-2024 00:48:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | I R MARKETING | Make : RIAAN Model : RI-MR-238 Title : MIRROR | 08-03-2024 00:58:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Mercury Lab Planners | Make : mLabs Model : MIRROR Title : MIRROR | 08-03-2024 13:22:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | STAR ENTERPRISES | Make : RIAAN Model : RI-MR-03 Title : RIAAN MIRROR | 08-03-2024 00:55:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreResurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kaliya reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 11.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of kadike reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of haranahalli reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 18.50 km in shikaripura range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of herur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 39.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of lakkunda mf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 12.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of harkur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in kundapura range, kundapura division, during 2026-27
Resurvey of harkur rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.00 km in kundapura range, kundapura division, during 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of puthila block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in uppinangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of guruvanakote block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of guruvanakote block reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 16.00 km in byndoor range, kundapura division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of talaguppa rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.00 km in sagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type