Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Save Water Flex Print With Stand 3 Ft X 2 Ft,Flex Print With Frame 1.5 Ft X 2 Ft,Offr Mess Board Hy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 05:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anita Trading & Co | - | 06-03-2024 22:00:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 22:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHAGAT ENTERPRISES | - | 06-03-2024 22:21:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anita Trading & Co(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Save Water Flex Print With Stand 3 Ft x 2 Ft,Flex Print with Frame 1.5 Ft x 2 Ft,Offr Mess Board Hy | 33185.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Save Water Flex Print With Stand 3 Ft x 2 Ft,Flex Print with Frame 1.5 Ft x 2 Ft,Offr Mess Board Hy | 36228.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Save Water Flex Print With Stand 3 Ft x 2 Ft,Flex Print with Frame 1.5 Ft x 2 Ft,Offr Mess Board Hy | 38250.00 | L3 |