Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Print 3 Ft By 4 Ft,Flex Print 9 Ft By 7 Ft,Iron Frame 3 Ft By 4 Ft,Iron Frame 9 Ft By 7 Ft,Scr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523767 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAI ENTERPRISE | - | 30-01-2024 12:07:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K TRADING | - | 28-01-2024 18:35:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAH ENTERPRISE | - | 28-01-2024 14:13:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAH ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex print 3 ft by 4 ft,Flex print 9 ft by 7 ft,Iron frame 3 ft by 4 ft,Iron frame 9 ft by 7 ft,scr | 24398.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex print 3 ft by 4 ft,Flex print 9 ft by 7 ft,Iron frame 3 ft by 4 ft,Iron frame 9 ft by 7 ft,scr | 31440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex print 3 ft by 4 ft,Flex print 9 ft by 7 ft,Iron frame 3 ft by 4 ft,Iron frame 9 ft by 7 ft,scr | 33170.00 | L3 |
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreFlex bd with frame 3 ft by 4 ft,flex bd with frame 1 ft by 2.5 ft,flex print 3 ft by 4 ft,flex prin
Read more
Pencil cell charger,duracell rechargable cell aa,flex print 4 ft x 3 ft with iron frame,flex print
Read more
Flex print 8 ft x 10 ft,flex print 4 ft x 8 ft,flex print 6 ft x 4 ft,flex print 7 ft x 11 ft,flex
Read more
Flex board with iron frame,flex print 6 x 4,flex board,flex print,flex board with iron frame,led lo
Read more
Flex bd with frame,flex print 3x4 ft,flex print 2x3 ft,flex print 4x6 ft,flex print 5.5x6.5 ft,whit
Read more
of your Industry type