Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Cc Road And Drainage System 🌫️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Concrete Road (Cc Road) Along With Associated Drainage Work At Bhadauria Gali, Mehndi Wala Chock, Ward No. 47. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 26, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 9313 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Capabilities, Financial Bids, And Project Execution Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In File No. 1002/23 X3/6. Keywords: Construction, Cc Road, Drainage System, Urban Development, Government Tender, Jankarya Department, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Bhadauria Gali Mehndi Wala Chock Ward 47. File No. 1002/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Bhadauria Gali Mehndi Wala Chock Ward 47. File No. 1002/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_353944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/1002/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9313 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416013 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance work of lakkad khana nala ward 47.file no.345/23x3/3.
Construction and maintenance work of lakkad khana nala ward 47.file no.345/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain at namdarpura mehndi wali gali in ward 09
Construction work of rcc drain at namdarpura mehndi wali gali in ward 09
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain at namdarpura mehndi wali gali in ward 09
Construction work of rcc drain at namdarpura mehndi wali gali in ward 09
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at aditya work school wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 532/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at aditya work school wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 532/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at jhadu wala mohalla a.s. apartment and various streets ward 48. file no. 714/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. floor at jhadu wala mohalla a.s. apartment and various streets ward 48. file no. 714/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at jhadu wala mohalla a.s. apartment and various streets ward 48. file no. 714/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. floor at jhadu wala mohalla a.s. apartment and various streets ward 48. file no. 714/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at at mandi cammeti gali ward 45 zone 12.file no.264/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at at mandi cammeti gali ward 45 zone 12.file no.264/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type