Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting The Existing U Drain Along Nh45 A Road From Poornankuppam Junction To Thavalakuppam Junction (Ch.45/000 To Ch45/300) In Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Desilting The Existing U Drain Along Nh45 A Road From Poornankuppam Junction To Thavalakuppam Junction (Ch.45/000 To Ch45/300) In Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_19878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 7627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poornankuppam - Thavalakuppam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20262 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc15 karamanikuppam road point care street from nellithope nh45a junction to marapalam junction, mudaliarpet puducherry
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc15 karamanikuppam road point care street from nellithope nh45a junction to marapalam junction, mudaliarpet puducherry
Read moreProviding jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at required locations from thavalakuppam aravindar eye hospital to kattupalayam on nh45a road in puducherry.
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at required locations from thavalakuppam aravindar eye hospital to kattupalayam on nh45a road in puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from thavalakuppam junction to subamangala mahal in western side and (ch.45/700 to 45/950), and from mahatma gandhi medical college to kandhanpet (ch.51/265 to ch.51/700) in puducherry.
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from thavalakuppam junction to subamangala mahal in western side and (ch.45/700 to 45/950), and from mahatma gandhi medical college to kandhanpet (ch.51/265 to ch.51/700) in puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of u drainage facilities from thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/700) to hot tea bench shop near subam mangalam mahal (ch.45/980) on east side along nh45a road in puducherry
Reconstruction of u drainage facilities from thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/700) to hot tea bench shop near subam mangalam mahal (ch.45/980) on east side along nh45a road in puducherry
Read morePlanting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Read moreDesilting of u drain on both side of vallalar salai 45 feet road from rainbow nagar junction up to kamaraj salai and from ponlait milk booth to kamaraj salai saram puducherry for the year of 2023
Desilting of u drain on both side of vallalar salai 45 feet road from rainbow nagar junction up to kamaraj salai and from ponlait milk booth to kamaraj salai saram puducherry for the year of 2023
Read moreDesilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Desilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Read moreDesilting of u drain on both side of rc2 cuddalore road from venkatasubba reddiar statue to marapalam junction mudaliarpet for the year of 2023
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc2 cuddalore road from venkatasubba reddiar statue to marapalam junction mudaliarpet for the year of 2023
Read moreProviding and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from aarupadai veedu medical college (ch.49/300) to kirumampakkam junction (ch.50/200) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Providing and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from aarupadai veedu medical college (ch.49/300) to kirumampakkam junction (ch.50/200) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type