Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of U Drain On Both Side Of Rc15 Karamanikuppam Road Point Care Street From Nellithope Nh45 A Junction To Marapalam Junction, Mudaliarpet Puducherry
|
| Description |
Desilting Of U Drain On Both Side Of Rc15 Karamanikuppam Road Point Care Street From Nellithope Nh45 A Junction To Marapalam Junction, Mudaliarpet Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_14693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/PW/BRC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 8271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, BRC, PWD., Puduc |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc2 cuddalore road from venkatasubba reddiar statue to marapalam junction mudaliarpet for the year of 2023
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc2 cuddalore road from venkatasubba reddiar statue to marapalam junction mudaliarpet for the year of 2023
Read moreUrgent repairs and easing the existing roads to the newly constructed culvert across nh-45a road at marapalam junction, mudaliarpet, puducherry.
Urgent repairs and easing the existing roads to the newly constructed culvert across nh-45a road at marapalam junction, mudaliarpet, puducherry.
Read moreWidening and improving nh45a road in thepuducherry nagapattinam section from marapalam junction km.39.473 to murungapakkam junction km.40.860.
Widening and improving nh45a road in thepuducherry nagapattinam section from marapalam junction km39.473 to murungapakkam junction km40.860.
Read moreDesilting of thengaithittu lagoon and voikkal from marapalam minor bridge to sabthagiri nagar, mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Desilting of thengaithittu lagoon and voikkal from marapalam minor bridge to sabthagiri nagar, mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreSupply and erection of 23 nos. of 8 meters galvanized octagonal poles along with 46 nos. of 120w led street light fittings at centre median in ecr from marapalam junction to rto office in mudaliarpet jurisdiction, puducherry
Supply and erection of 23 nos. of 8 meters galvanized octagonal poles along with 46 nos. of 120w led street light fittings at centre median in ecr from marapalam junction to rto office in mudaliarpet jurisdiction, puducherry
Read moreDesilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Desilting the u drain on both side of murungapakkam road from cuddalore road junction to kombakkam puducherry for the year of 2023
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at the junction of thengaithittu main road and nehru nagar in mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Construction of rcc box culvert at the junction of thengaithittu main road and nehru nagar in mudaliarpet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of u drain and l drain and laying paver block on the both sides of thottakkal main road from point care street to toilet in front of jeevanandham ghss in karamanikuppam, nellithope constituency, puducherry.
Construction of u drain and l drain and laying paver block on the both sides of thottakkal main road from point care street to toilet in front of jeevanandham ghss in karamanikuppam, nellithope constituency, puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from poornankuppam junction to thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/000 to ch45/300) in puducherry.
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from poornankuppam junction to thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/000 to ch45/300) in puducherry.
Read morePlanting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-12 sanniyasikuppam road and rc-13 vadhanur road connecting moolakulam junction and thirubuvanai in nh45a, puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type