Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improving Nh45 A Road In The Puducherry Nagapattinam Section From Marapalam Junction Km.39.473 To Murungapakkam Junction Km.40.860.
|
| Description |
Widening And Improving Nh45 A Road In The Puducherry Nagapattinam Section From Marapalam Junction Km39.473 To Murungapakkam Junction Km40.860.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_16066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/PW/NH/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1575 |
| EMD | 5.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16396 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc15 karamanikuppam road point care street from nellithope nh45a junction to marapalam junction, mudaliarpet puducherry
Desilting of u drain on both side of rc15 karamanikuppam road point care street from nellithope nh45a junction to marapalam junction, mudaliarpet puducherry
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from murungapakkam junction western side (40/300 to 40/550) and from sorna nagar to ariyankuppam chathiram junction (ch.41/400 to ch.41/750) in puducherry
Read moreAnnual maintenance of plants planted in the centre median at indira gandhi square to marapalam junction and indira gandhi square to ellaipillaichavady in nh45a, puducherry for the period from 01.01.2025 to 31.12.2025
Annual maintenance of plants planted in the centre median at indira gandhi square to marapalam junction and indira gandhi square to ellaipillaichavady in nh45a, puducherry for the period from 01.01.2025 to 31.12.2025
Read moreGodhra - nagda section - widening of vulnerable cuttings to pr slope failures, water logging and improving safety.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMain work widening and improvements to rc17 sub work planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to kannagi school junction 2nd call
Main work widening and improvements to rc17 sub work planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction to kannagi school junction 2nd call
Read moreWidening from two lane to four lane of km.25/4 - 26/8 of nagapattinam - gudalur - mysore road including widening of culverts tnj103
Widening from two lane to&#x0d four lane of km.25/4 - 26/8 of&#x0d nagapattinam - gudalur -&#x0d mysore road including&#x0d widening of culverts tnj103
Read moreVadamangalam road nh45a to mangalam improvements to the road from uruvaiyar main road to kottaimedu junction to korkadu km 0.000 to 0.970
Vadamangalam road nh45a to mangalam improvements to the road from uruvaiyar main road to kottaimedu junction to korkadu km 0.000 to 0.970
Read morePatholes and patch repairs of nagapattinam to ramanthapuram to tuticorin section of nh32 from km 255 to km 333
Patholes and patch repairs of nagapattinam to ramanthapuram to tuticorin section of nh32 from km 255 to km 333
Read moreWidening, strengthening and upgradation of kharpa junction semri bajayafta main road length 3.00 km.
Widening, strengthening and upgradation of kharpa junction semri bajayafta main road length 3.00 km.
Read moreMw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Mw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type