Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting The Existing U Drain Along Nh45 A Road From Thavalakuppam Junction To Subamangala Mahal In Western Side And (Ch.45/700 To 45/950), And From Mahatma Gandhi Medical College To Kandhanpet (Ch.51/265 To Ch.51/700) In Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Desilting The Existing U Drain Along Nh45 A Road From Thavalakuppam Junction To Subamangala Mahal In Western Side And (Ch.45/700 To 45/950), And From Mahatma Gandhi Medical College To Kandhanpet (Ch.51/265 To Ch.51/700) In Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_19879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 7830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thavalakuppam-Kandhanpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20263 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi -siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-222 chitradurga to machenahalli joining road (a.p border ) gonuru- belagatta -hayakal via manneboranahatti -bosedevarahatti -manumainahatti (sh-45)- nayakanahatti (sh-45)- mallurahalli -mustalagummi (sh-65)- surammanahalli (sh-65)- harvinadoddi - chikkobanahalli- chikkumathi- siddayyanakote- yarrenahalli - rayapura- sulenahalli- molakalmuru (nh544dd)- haralayya- hanagal (nh 150a) -katanayakanahalli -byrapura- nagasamudra- siddapura road from ch 2.20 to 23.14 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreReconstruction of u drainage facilities from thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/700) to hot tea bench shop near subam mangalam mahal (ch.45/980) on east side along nh45a road in puducherry
Reconstruction of u drainage facilities from thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/700) to hot tea bench shop near subam mangalam mahal (ch.45/980) on east side along nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreDesilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from poornankuppam junction to thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/000 to ch45/300) in puducherry.
Desilting the existing u drain along nh45a road from poornankuppam junction to thavalakuppam junction (ch.45/000 to ch45/300) in puducherry.
Read moreProviding and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from r.k annai mahal (ch.50/800) to mahatma gandhi hospital (ch.51/400) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Providing and fixing w beam metal crash barrier from r.k annai mahal (ch.50/800) to mahatma gandhi hospital (ch.51/400) on western sides along of nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreProviding jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location kandhanpet to mullodai at nh45a road in puducherry
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider at location kandhanpet to mullodai at nh45a road in puducherry
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of drain on mankav kanniparamba road ch bet 10 700 to 10 950 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 700 10 950 general civil work
Read moreProviding wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Providing wearing coat to the cuddalore road (nh45a) from ariyankuppam new bridge downstream to ariyankuppam signal (ch.40/960 to ch.41/700) in puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type