Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Living Room/Rest Room Facilities
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3585028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreLumpsum package for mounded bullets and its associated facilities
Lumpsum package for mounded bullets and its associated facilities
Read moreBidadi refreshment room
Bidadi refreshment room, area-848 sq.ft, mlf rs.29,448, emd rs.22,460, license period 6 years.
Read moreChennammakere achukatte refreshment room
Chennammakere achukatte refreshment room, area-243, mlf rs.17,875, emd rs.13,633, license period 6 years
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreRecord room digitalization in tmc periyapatna
Preforming sorting of records,numbering each page in the file, pasting of tore pages preparing barcode labels,bundling of records data entry installing software and arrangingflies in rack system of various department at towm municipal council periyapatna
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled caste beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- scp package-01
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Providing irrigation facilities to scheduled tribe beneficiaries in karkala constituency of udupi district- tsp package-01
Read moreof your Industry type