Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Morawane Pandurangwadi St Stop To Akale Choragewadi Road Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Stbt To Morawane Pandurangwadi St Stop To Akale Choragewadi Road Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RATNA_949610_4 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Chiplun/E-Ten LabourCoOp Society-19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer work division Chiplun ZP Ratnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to nayashi marathi school to sutarwadi khopewadi road vr 361 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to nayashi marathi school to sutarwadi khopewadi road vr 361 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55&#x0d km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepaires to compound wall at panchayat samiti chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Repaires to compound wall at panchayat samiti chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to pwss village kudap tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to pwss village kudap tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to pwss v.p. kudap tal chiplun dist ratnagiri.
Repairs to pwss v.p. kudap tal chiplun dist ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall (gabion wall) on kalkavane akale tiware road m.d.r 26 at km. 3/750 to 4/150 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall (gabion wall) on kalkavane akale tiware road m.d.r 26 at km. 3/750 to 4/150 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs to pwss kalkavane gavthan v.p.kalkavane, tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Repairs to pwss kalkavane gavthan v.p.kalkavane, tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreBt to turambav vadewadi gulavane road tal. chiplun dist ratnagiri
Bt to turambav vadewadi gulavane road tal. chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to abitgaon dhakmoli road (from chinchwadi) vr no 68 km no 4/0 to 5/0 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to abitgaon dhakmoli road (from chinchwadi) vr no 68 km no 4/0 to 5/0 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type