Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/053/014/2024 2025/R
|
| Description |
Painting Of Roadside Kerb Stone At Doctor&Amp#X0d
Lane, Durga Charan Doctor Road, Neogi Pukur&Amp#X0d
Bye Lane, Taltala Lane And Adjacent Area In&Amp#X0d
Ward No. 53
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_747439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/053/014/2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 53 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651888 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/013/2024-2025/r
Supplying ,fitting and fixing door shutter (&#x0d bustee latrine) at 52 taltala library row,&#x0d 52/1,100b,100c durga charan doctor road and&#x0d different places in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/016/2024-2025/r
Development of asphaltum road at doctor lane from premises no. 22 to 19a and ancillary civil work in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/018/2024-2025/r
Development of concrete surface at khanka sharif lane from premises no. 22 to 29 and ancillary civil work in ward no. 53.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/017/2024-2025/r
Development of asphaltum road at gardener lane by raising the existing road surface and ancillary civil work in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/019/2024-2025/r
Improvement of drainage system at 8a abdul halim lane, 21,22taltala bazar street and adjacent area in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/br- vi/053/020/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of ips passages and footpath and relaying of kerb and channel at 4,8/3, 13 abdul halim lane, 12,21,22 taltala bazar street and adjacent area in ward no. 53
Read moreKmc/ br- vi/053/021/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of drainage system at 34 taltala bazar street,51/1 durga charan dr. road and adjacent area in ward no. 53.
Read moreKmc/br - vi/053/024/2024-2025/r
Renovation of latrines at 17/2/h/12 smith lane, 100b, 100c durga charan doctor road and different places in ward no. 53
Read moreof your Industry type