Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kumbikkodu Chappath Bagom Road Maintenance Second Reach (Pr. No.269/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kumbikkodu Chappath Bagom Road Maintenance Second Reach (Pr. No.269/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
269/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278170 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp karaniyil narikkuzhy ela road maintenance second reach (pr. no.280/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp karaniyil narikkuzhy ela road maintenance second reach (pr. no.280/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp nh 208 jamyamkodu charuvila bagom parayan vayal ela road w13 (pr. no. 66/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp nh 208 jamyamkodu charuvila bagom parayan vayal ela road w13 (pr. no. 66/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-mbp 2025-26-pr no 172/26- thalaki bolmar road drainage second reach-thalaki bolmar road drainage second reach-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gpvettikkavala kshethram pathikkottuchira road (pr. no 293/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gpvettikkavala kshethram pathikkottuchira road (pr. no 293/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Read moreof your Industry type