Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mbp 2025 26 Pr No 172/26 Thalaki Bolmar Road Drainage Second Reach Thalaki Bolmar Road Drainage Second Reach General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Drainage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
172/AE/LIDEW/2526 |
| Tender Fee | 975 |
| EMD | 11008 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313313 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kumbikkodu chappath bagom road maintenance second reach (pr. no.269/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kumbikkodu chappath bagom road maintenance second reach (pr. no.269/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp karaniyil narikkuzhy ela road maintenance second reach (pr. no.280/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp karaniyil narikkuzhy ela road maintenance second reach (pr. no.280/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Read moreMbp pr no 74/25 kodibail makki cross road drainage mangalpady
Mbp pr no 74/25 kodibail makki cross road drainage mangalpady
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 317/2025-26 kavil colony mudakkenikkal colony road maintenance second reach ward 10 of chenneerkkara gp annual plan 2025-26
Annual plan-pr no 317/2025-26 kavil colony mudakkenikkal colony road maintenance second reach ward 10 of chenneerkkara gp annual plan 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Annual plan-kalikavu gp 2025-2026 (pr. no. 443/26) - completion of pilathottam thandukod culvert approach road - second reach-
Read moreProject no312/2025-26 construction of drainage for pananbra vishnu kshethram road second reach
Project no312/2025-26 construction of drainage for pananbra vishnu kshethram road second reach
Read moreConstruction of thondilakkadavu drainage second reach
Construction of thondilakkadavu drainage second reach
Read moreof your Industry type