Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Nh 208 Jamyamkodu Charuvila Bagom Parayan Vayal Ela Road W13 (Pr. No. 66/26))
Description
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Nh 208 Jamyamkodu Charuvila Bagom Parayan Vayal Ela Road W13 (Pr. No. 66/26)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_780456_1
Reference
Number
66/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10585
Tender Value -
Place Melila GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279116

Start Date July 31, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/08/2025

Expired 392 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.