Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antenna Helical,Hhrs Surya Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Battery 7.4 V 2000 Or 2200 Mah
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5169433
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 17, 2024 02:23
End Date
Expired 06/08/2024

Expired 758 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI SHAKTI SALES - 05-08-2024 19:47:14 MSE Qualified
2 kadam karan automobile - 05-08-2024 19:34:13 MSE Qualified
3 SSTRADING - 05-08-2024 19:22:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SSTRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Antenna Helical,HHRS Surya Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Battery 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH 32635.00 L1
2 kadam karan automobile (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antenna Helical,HHRS Surya Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Battery 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH 33074.00 L2
3 AADI SHAKTI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Antenna Helical,HHRS Surya Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Battery 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH 33452.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise