Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hhrs Surya Adapter,Battery Charger With Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Belt Clip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5253353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR | - | 28-08-2024 09:24:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 22:05:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | U T TRADERS | - | 25-08-2024 22:16:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U T TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHRS Surya Adapter,Battery Charger with Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Belt Clip | 9395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHRS Surya Adapter,Battery Charger with Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Belt Clip | 11212.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : HHRS Surya Adapter,Battery Charger with Adapter,On Off Switch Knob,Channel Switch,Belt Clip | 14288.00 | L3 |