Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Li Ion Bty Pack 7.4 V 2000 Or 2200 Mah,Battery Charger With Adapter,Antenna Vhf,On Off Knob,Channel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4543224
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 07/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 kadam karan automobile - 01-02-2024 14:33:51 MSE Qualified
2 S.S. ENTERPRISES - 05-02-2024 23:05:06 MSE Qualified
3 U T TRADERS - 05-02-2024 23:16:54 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 kadam karan automobile(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LI-ION BTY PACK 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH,BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,ANTENNA VHF,ON OFF KNOB,CHANNEL 41468.00 L1
2 U T TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LI-ION BTY PACK 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH,BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,ANTENNA VHF,ON OFF KNOB,CHANNEL 42000.00 L2
3 S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LI-ION BTY PACK 7.4V 2000 or 2200 MAH,BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADAPTER,ANTENNA VHF,ON OFF KNOB,CHANNEL 53760.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise